Sale!

10Gtek for Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10Gb s SFP Transceiver module 850nm 300-meter Pack of 10 For Ubiquiti 10GBase-SR: 300m (New version)

5,499.00 4,129.00

Description

Additional information

Brand

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “10Gtek for Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10Gb s SFP Transceiver module 850nm 300-meter Pack of 10 For Ubiquiti 10GBase-SR: 300m (New version)”

error: Content is protected !!