Sale!

10Gtek for Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10Gb s SFP Transceiver module 850nm 300-meter Pack of 10 For Ubiquiti 10GBase-SR: 300m (New version)

4,129.00

Description

Additional information

Brand

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “10Gtek for Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10Gb s SFP Transceiver module 850nm 300-meter Pack of 10 For Ubiquiti 10GBase-SR: 300m (New version)”

Home | Services | Blog | Shop | Account | About Us | Contact Us | Privacy Policy | Disclaimer | Sitemap
DMCA.com Protection Status
NOTE: Do not copy any types of materials from this © focus4demand.com website to anywhere because © focus4demand.com website is fully protected by DMCA (Digital Millennium Copyright Act). All pages and blogs/articles/any materials on this web site are the property of the owner Sandip Gajjar.
error: Content is protected !!